SHINee

ONEW

15540675_1331161673612724_6132008503578996727_o

Full Name : Lee Jinki

Nickname: Leader Onew, Yeonggam (Oldman), Majingki

Date of Birth : December 14, 1989

Position : Leader, Lead vocal

Hometown : Gwangmyeong, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Height: 175 cm

Blood type: O

Hobby/Interest: Music, piano

KIM JONGHYUN

tumblr_oihw9k6nfg1ugrtnpo7_500

Full Name : Kim Jonghyun

Nickname : Bling-bling Jonghyun, Jamong

Date of Birth : April 8, 1990

Position : Lead Vocal

Hometown : Seoul, South Korea

Height : 171 cm

Blood type : AB

Hobby/Interest : Composing songs,  Watching Movie, Bass, Piano

KIM KIBUM

tumblr_oih0wiutf71vxjfjeo1_400

Full Name : Kim Kibum

Nickname : Almighty Key, Bum

Date of Birth : September 23, 1991

Position : Sub vocal, Lead Rapper

Hometown : Daegu, South Korea

Height : 178 cm

Blood type: B

Hoby/Interest: Water Skiing, Musical 

CHOI MINHO

b81d51fbe3ead4890a1ffcd727c00322

Full Name : Choi Minho

Nicname : Flaming Charisma Minho, Ming, Mino

Date of Birth : December 9, 1991

Position : Main rapper, Sub Vocal

Hometown : Incheon, South Korea

Height : 181 cm

Blood type : B

Hobby/Interest : Soccer, Acting 

LEE TAEMIN

c0gkitzuuaeaw7h

Full Name : Lee Taemin

Nickname : Makdoongie Taemin, Magic hand, Taem

Date of Birth : July 18, 1993 

Position : Main Dancer

Hometown : Dongbong-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height : 173 cm

Blood type : B

Hobby/interest: Dancing, Piano

3 pemikiran pada “SHINee

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s